WLF
Super LeagueEngland
Games115Wins90Draws0Losses25
78.3% win rate · 18 Feb 2023 – 26 Sep 2026
Coach
CoachRec, CoachCompRec and CoachACompRec
Year-by-year, competition, finals and domestic/representative/international coaching records.
| Year | Games | W | D | L | Win % | Home | Away | PF | PA | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,026 | 33 | 27 | 0 | 6 | 81.8% | 17 | 16 | 1,068 | 510 | 558 |
| 2,025 | 31 | 23 | 0 | 8 | 74.2% | 16 | 15 | 888 | 401 | 487 |
| 2,024 | 29 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 82.8% | 16 | 13 | 770 | 340 | 430 |
| 2,023 | 29 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 75.9% | 16 | 13 | 774 | 374 | 400 |
| Year | Competition | Games | W | D | L | Win % | PF | PA | Diff | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,026 | Super League | 28 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 78.6% | 857 | 472 | 385 | View |
| 2,026 | Challenge Cup | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 211 | 38 | 173 | View |
| 2,025 | Super League | 29 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 75.9% | 818 | 363 | 455 | View |
| 2,025 | Challenge Cup | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 70 | 38 | 32 | View |
| 2,024 | Super League | 29 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 82.8% | 770 | 340 | 430 | View |
| 2,023 | Super League | 29 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 75.9% | 774 | 374 | 400 | View |
78.3% win rate · 18 Feb 2023 – 26 Sep 2026
85.7% win rate · 07 Feb 2025 – 30 May 2026
| Competition | Final | Games | W | D | L | Win % | PF | PA | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Super League | Semi Final | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% | 104 | 51 | 53 |
| Super League | Grand Final | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% | 25 | 28 | -3 |
| Challenge Cup | Final | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 40 | 10 | 30 |
| Challenge Cup | Quarter Final | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 26 | 22 | 4 |
| Challenge Cup | Semi Final | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 32 | 0 | 32 |