Welcome to WhiteLineFever.com! Log in or Sign up to interact with the WhiteLineFever community.

2017 Northern Division Carnival

Discussion in 'QRL Competitions' started by ALX22, Feb 17, 2017.

  1. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    Post News.

    NQ Junior Championships
    Neil Stewart Park, Townsville
    Friday the 9th, Saturday the 10th and Sunday the 11th June 2017
     
    Last edited: Apr 30, 2017
  2. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    U13 Boys
    Cairns

    1 Liam Kelley 2 Gaige Vella 3 Malachy Magill 4 Patrick Ingui 5 William Mossman 6 Elekana Suavai 7 Lain Oliver 8 Beau Stevens 9 Rodney McGinness 10 Malakai Rampling 11 Ken Taputoa 12 Delahia Wigmore 13 Manihi Maurangi 14 Henry Mellick 15 Makgill Deemal-Neal 17 Marcellus Luki 18 Brock Salecich 19 Kasey Mayor-Kusu

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176124-458450-26026561&a=PLAYERS

    Innisfail/Eacham
    1 Thomas Cuda 2 William Simms 3 Ryan Gallagher 4 Joshua Ambrum 5 Vaughan Masina 6 Cayden Pignatt 7 Aiden Carson 8 Manuel Guligo 9 Benjamin Willis 10 Gershom Kelly 11 Tyreece Michael 12 Jack Gatacre 13 Coopa Stremouchiw 14 Jeramiah Callope 15 Morgan Payne 16 Samat Gutchen 17 Jerome Ketchell 18 Malachi Viti

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176123-458450-26026575&a=PLAYERS

    Mackay
    1 Tyler Kerr 2 Thanin Crofts 3 James McGowan 4 Janco Criesel 5 Patrick Vella 6 Brady Hazledine 7 Max Kelly 8 Baden Robinson 9 Tanner Quattromani 10 Boyd Corkhill 11 Bailey Jeffs 12 James Anderson 13 Bray Tait 14 Zak Springer 15 Ryan McCowan 16 Trayvarn Wallabh 17 Dillon Bulgarelli 18 Benjamin Pula-Fatu

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176122-458450-26026563&a=PLAYERS

    Outback
    1 Tremaine Body 2 Teteku Fujii 3 Brody Ah Kit 4 Cale Melville-Simmons 5 Manuifua Nona 6 Kael Tremain 7 Te Arawa Tapu 8 George Abednego 9 Brodie Roberts 10 Jake Russell 11 Ethan Simpson 12 Kai Cassady 13 Sharmah Spain 14 Jayden Burrell 15 Kie Gatehouse 16 Frank Backo 17 Thomas Nona 18 Toby Gordon

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176121-458450-26026551&a=PLAYERS

    Townsville Blue
    1 William Mahuta 2 Wilson Nai 3 Anton Paneccasio 4 Ashtyn Lott 5 Izreal Osae 6 Jayden Hong 7 Lachlan Lerch 8 Ethien Maloba 9 Eden Hess 10 Damon Marshall 11 Joshua Whyte 12 Travis McCann 13 Sione Afu 14 Shannon Abdul-Rahman 15 Jayden Saran 16 Liam Longley 17 Braithan Anderson 18 Wade Jonsson

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=1-11374-176119-458450-26026546&a=PLAYERS

    Townsville Gold
    1 Ky Kerr 2 Ezekiel Willie 3 Jefferson Javier 4 Javan Ahkit 5 Aidan Ross-Edwards 6 Cooper Bishop 7 Jaxen Yow 8 Osborne Kewe 9 Mitchell Brown 10 Tyler Pickering 11 Kuresa Pio 12 Hayden Lammon 13 Sean Bourke 14 Tolawha Edwards-Huxley 15 Aiden Wust 16 Kynan Sorbello 17 Tajshon Messa-Santo 18 Jamaine Stanley

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176120-458450-26026553&a=PLAYERS
     
    Last edited: Jun 9, 2017
  3. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    U14 Boys
    Cairns

    1 Japheth Mundraby 2 Saifu Savage 3 David Nona 4 Jackson Barling 5 Jeremy Byquar 6 Callum Auger 7 Clay Salecich 8 Jesse Jackson 9 Eethan Hastie-Munro 10 Zachary Tabuai 11 Wayne Meredith 12 Sean Freeman-Ngakoti 13 Joshua Parsons 14 Hubert Elu 15 Riley Christophersen 16 Christopher Pace 17 Ieremia Nanai 18 Thadeus Seden

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176124-458451-26026544&a=PLAYERS

    Innisfail/Eacham
    1 Damien Walker 2 Callum Ah Kee 3 Isaiah Minniecon 4 Seth Gibbs 5 Rhyka Wickliffe-Adams 6 Zadok Heron-Jia 7 Brad Hammond 8 Keanu Bowen-Wilson 9 Kytel Wilson 10 Clayton Dalgety 11 Adian Kulka 12 Keyarn Porter 13 Bailey Stagg 14 Oskar Coutts 15 Geoffrey Delta 16 Thomas King 17 Fredrick Nawarie 18 Daniel Tutara

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176123-458451-26026564&a=PLAYERS

    Mackay
    1 Arthur Miller-Stephen 2 Toby Strecker 3 Mitchell White 4 Jack Abbott 5 Taylor Schofield 6 Bevan Rickard 7 Ethan Roberts 8 Noah Cookson 9 Brady Whitestyles 10 Ethan Cocco 11 Ethan Sweet 12 Reville MacPhee 13 Cody Nielsen* 14 Paul Bryan* 15 Hudson Camilleri 16 Qynn Andersen 17 Jesse Parkes 18 Jaziah Davis

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176122-458451-26026572&a=PLAYERS

    Northern Territory
    1 Levi Nichaloff 2 Braithlee Payne 3 Tristen Gowley 4 Antonio James 5 Joshua Healey 6 William Lasker 7 Aaron Kurnoth 8 Levi Frew 9 Jack Brennan 10 Brock Priestley 11 Darcy Taheny-Grubb 12 Angus Williams 13 Damien Williams 14 Deijahnelle Vaha-Emani 15 Mark Williams 16 Dion Williams 17 Jim Price 18 Jake Crawley

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-185150-458451-26026547&a=PLAYERS

    Outback
    1 Brian Millett 2 Damien Binawel 3 Lachlan Teague 4 Tamanah Bond 5 Izaiah Hellmuth 6 Bige Numambo 7 Derek Walden 8 Patrik Barclay 9 Elia Ware 10 Cornelius Mara 11 Jeremiah Sailor 12 Chavez Hegarty 13 Jake Egan 14 Allen Land 15 Evander Williams 16 Ethan Macnamara 17 Matatia Dorante 18 Vili Naituku 19 Lachlan Winter

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=1-11374-176121-458451-26026567&a=PLAYERS

    Townsville
    1 Ragarive Wavik 2 Xavier Chatfield-Mooka 3 Edward Hampson 4 Kmani Levi 5 Raheem Rolfe 6 Thomas Duffy 7 Jordan Davies 8 Sam Cowley 9 Maverick Pegoraro 10 Sonny Widt 11 Lucas Dummett 12 Brayden Edwards 13 Zac Stevenson 14 Harley Taylor 15 Trey Valentine 16 Quinn Tremble 17 Trevor Henry 18 Keelan Huston

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176119-458451-26026554&a=PLAYERS
     
    Last edited: Jun 11, 2017
  4. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    U15 Boys
    Cairns

    1 Luke Reckenberg 2 Jabin Miller 3 Samisoni Raivaroro 4 Timoci Naivaluwaga 5 Jarvis Yeatman 6 Dantoray Lui 7 Tyreece Crathern 8 Luke Erbacher 9 Tyrell Anton 10 Cooper Bailey 11 Anthony Brandimarte 12 Connor Austin 13 Dylan Burge 14 Jaylan Williams 15 Lachlon Rayson 16 Brendan Turi 17 Izacc Bond 20 Elijuwhon Suavai

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176124-458448-26026558&a=PLAYERS

    Innisfail/Eacham
    1 Ronan Doolan 2 Leeroy Nain 3 Nabil Sipi 4 Aaron Masina 5 Tyrrell Callope 6 Tyriq Dickman 7 Colby Roberts 8 Aggie Anau 9 Robert Meeks 10 Hayden Schmidt 11 Darcy Gillespie 12 Jaydan Spagnolo 13 Brian Asa 14 Jimmy Waters 15 Aidan Day 16 Klayton Stremouchiw 17 Tyrese Malachi 18 Alex Miskin

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176123-458448-26026569&a=PLAYERS

    Mackay
    1 Shameus Edwards 2 Mackenzie Novosel 3 Jarred Vella 4 Braydon Dunbar 5 Cameron Wegner 6 Kane Simon 7 Henry Vella 8 Tygah Ness-Wilson 9 Tait Poli 10 Ryan Morris 11 Cody Carroll 12 Damon Watson 13 Tom James 14 Callum Stevens 15 Luke Goode 16 Amone Fameitau 17 Cameron Levitz 18 Braydan Johns

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176122-458448-26026562&a=PLAYERS

    Outback
    1 Darcy Ryder 2 Sheqrie Savo 3 Hiroshi Sabatino 4 Clay George 5 Alan Motton 6 Darcy Reddicliffe 7 Luke Maye 8 Haydn Andrews 9 Brayden Jones 10 Kaidace Kepple 11 Elijah Logan 12 Jarrod Laifoo 13 Coen Barry 14 Tyrese David-Sabatino 15 Ciro Body 17 Ryan Kris 18 Guyai Nona 19 Ngukis Fauid 20 Izack Mclean

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176121-458448-26026542&a=PLAYERS

    Townsville Blue
    1 Connor Wheeler 2 Matthew Sharp 3 Rakeem Lind 4 Jesse Yallop 5 Tyrese Brown 6 Ravyn-Lee Gent 7 Jack O'Keeffe 8 James Trickey 9 Thomas Whiting 10 Mitchell Wakelin 11 Will Buchanan 12 Bradley Stevenson 13 Zack Lowe 14 Jih Koch 15 Connor Snow 16 Jake Good 17 Jayden Sheldrick 18 Ethan Brooks

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=1-11374-176119-458448-26026549&a=PLAYERS

    Townsville Gold
    1 Lachlan Maginnis 2 Adam Mitchell 3 Russell Aplin 4 Marley Iorangi 5 Lachlan Truscott 6 Tai-Reece Hill 7 Tyreece Woods 8 Aka Pio 9 Aiden Simkin 10 Lawrence Rankin 11 John Nawara 12 Tyrone Gunn-James 13 Tangapatoro Anapa 14 Jarrod Higgs 15 Kyle Jonsson 16 Torrence Daisy 17 Latrell Heron 18 Tamehana Paki

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176120-458448-26026568&a=PLAYERS
     
    Last edited: Jun 9, 2017
  5. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    U16 Boys
    Cairns

    1 Sterling Amber 2 Rebes Thaiday 3 Aiden Kawiri 4 Alastair Molony 5 Jack Hayes 6 Byron Nona 7 Lachlan Buzza 8 Ricky Wardle 9 Rowan Groves 10 Caleb Dally 11 Joel Winkelmuller 12 Ezra Tokarahi 13 Joe Tusa 14 Jarryd Rowe 15 Robert Mallie-Fine 16 Munro Stephens 17 Matthew Gardiner 18 Jett Fittock

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176124-458449-26026552&a=PLAYERS

    Innisfail/Eacham
    1 David Musumeci 2 Zane Walsh 3 Adam Freeman-Woods 4 Kyle Wyatt 5 Brayden Marzona 6 Bailey Biondi-Odo 7 Benn Campagnolo 8 Dylan Meeks 9 Ryan Flegler 10 Jordan Kirke 11 Leo Blennerhassett 12 Phillip Musumeci 13 Elia Mooka 14 Kobe Martin 15 Ardyn O'Sullivan-Keough 16 Brenden Scuderi 17 Bailey Pyers 18 Aden Bennett 19 Connor Pavey

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176123-458449-26026574&a=PLAYERS

    Mackay
    1 Rayden Burns 2 Joshua Smith 3 Mitchell O'Connell 4 Matt McGowan 5 Kahlani Mooney 6 Callum Street 7 Jedd Abbott 8 Phoenix Heke 9 Daniel Kelly 10 Declan Laird 11 James Bassett 12 Brodie Little 13 Jack Hoffmann 14 Joshua Byers 15 Clancy Bowen 16 Hugh Lanser 17 Jack Patroni 18 Mitchell Barron

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176122-458449-26026559&a=PLAYERS

    Northern Territory
    1 Kyle Gowley 2 Matthew Casimiro 3 Jayden Ilett 4 Caleb Niki 5 Michael Blomley 6 Steven Lampton 7 Tyrone Nona 8 Jacob McCarthy 9 Jarrod Perry 10 Bonnar McGregor 11 Kane Nobbs 12 Jamie Osmond 13 Ben Vidgen 14 Dylan Rosas 15 Brenton Brooking 16 Blair Andrews 17 Jacob Jones-Cubillo 18 Thomas Clarke

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-185150-458449-26026566&a=PLAYERS

    Outback
    1 Phoenix Quinlan 2 Obadiah Kris 3 Kaleb Bennett 4 Simeona Tala-Sio 5 Patrick Age 6 Trent Bakhash 7 Reiley Bishop 8 Riley Maddern 9 Jack Backo 10 Morris Morseu 11 Alexander Smith 12 Joseph Maufale 13 Trent Roberts 14 Raven Teaukura 15 Steven Numambo 16 Zane Warner 17 Joshua Asera 18 Nivaki Fujii 19 Tyrik Matthew

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=1-11374-176121-458449-26026576&a=PLAYERS

    Townsville
    1 Dylan White 2 William Mewett 3 Pemulwuy Yanner 4 Mark Gardiner 5 Denzel Tate 6 Bradley Schneider 7 Hayden Rowbotham 8 Kaelin Kerekere 9 Adrian Trevilyan 10 Daniel Buckland 11 Vaughn Kim 12 Joey Jensen 13 Cameron Bateup 14 Rayshan Mills-Prior 15 Daniel Ballin 16 Jack Mellor 17 Harrison Dempsey 18 Ethan Targett

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176119-458449-26026570&a=PLAYERS
     
    Last edited: Jun 10, 2017
  6. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    U14 Girls
    Cairns

    1 Gladys Nona 2 Jacinta Lyall 3 Loanie Evennett 4 Jodice Ketchell 5 Chantelle Trnka 6 Doreen Ketchup 7 Etuina Suavai 8 Shakyra Carr 9 Michelle Abai 10 Jacinta Maurangi 11 Teresa Stephens 12 Makaela Morgan 13 Aerielle Hobbler 14 Evabelle Mark 15 Celia Toby 16 Beatrix Piva 17 Jamie-Lee Ramsay

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176124-458452-26026577&a=PLAYERS

    Innisfail/Eacham
    1 Che Congoo 2 Kate Macqueen 3 Jazmyn Akiba 4 Charlee Brown 5 Shawana Brown-Edwards 6 Angela Barley 7 Tamzin Muriata 8 Aliyah Motlap 9 Keyana Ivey 10 Shanice Warrior 11 Matilda Sipi 12 Azalea Ivey 13 Brooke Tongalea 14 Randy Woods 15 Lorna Magala 16 Kylena Johnson 17 Cynthia Pilot 18 Paige Whatling

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176123-458452-26026560&a=PLAYERS

    Mackay
    1 Alarnah Langwe 2 Jessica Doring 3 Nilly Mooney 4 Amber Ansell 5 Tamika Little 6 Lucy Bradford 7 Emily Bella 8 Nazareth Blanco 9 Casey Manzelmann 10 Ebony-Rose Columb 11 Ataliah Love 12 Caeley Lowe 13 India MacPhee 14 Caitlin Lauga 15 Kyah Szepanowski 17 Page Brodel 18 Shyquarna Santo 19 Kalite Unite

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=1-11374-176122-458452-26026550&a=PLAYERS

    Northern Territory
    1 Elisa Niki 2 Letoya McCoy 3 Grace Kiely 4 Madison Lampton 5 Keneisha Riddle 6 Tiah Young 7 Kiera Kurnoth 8 Jaclyn Dakin 9 Kaeleisha White 10 Charlotte Elcoate 11 Julie Bryce 12 Jaymie Lawton 13 Tali Stoddart 14 Elyssia Tallon-Rosas 15 Tailesha Taimani 16 Alena Goldbach-Eggert 17 Siniva Sa'anga 18 Brydee Nendick

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-185150-458452-26026573&a=PLAYERS

    Townsville
    1 Anika Finn 2 Emma Stephen 3 Georgie Coburn 4 Shania Nordlof 5 Atlanta Hudson 6 Theophelia Mosby-Nona 7 Emma Martin 8 Karleighah Mairu 9 Paccee Dempsey 10 Shanaye Watson 11 Keira Roorda 12 Karina Tapaitau 13 Masae Buie 14 Lindsay Brown 15 Danielle Masters 16 Zanastasia Delaney-Ross 17 Ashlyn Hourn 18 Norisha Eseli

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176119-458452-26026545&a=PLAYERS
     
    Last edited: Jun 10, 2017
  7. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    U16 Girls
    Cairns

    1 Czenzi Morris 2 Navanka Ward 3 Rayna Ellis 4 Eliza Lyall 5 Lizzie Anau 6 Becka Marsters 7 Jalleala Riley Georgetown 8 Jasmine Grogan 9 Una Leota 10 Rachel Brcko 11 Kaiyla Ward 12 Kayla Taputoa 13 Jordii Mahendrarajah 14 Paige Groves 15 Elaina Richards 16 Shaquela Baker 17 Shaniqua Bosun 19 Annabelle Hooper

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176124-458453-26026565&a=PLAYERS

    Innisfail/Eacham
    1 Samantha Davis 2 Clara Aitken 3 Summer Gillies 4 Zipporah Mait 5 Venese Mathieson 6 Shandai Fejo 7 Layne Bennett 8 Essay Banu 9 Lacie Hansen 10 Eileen Jack 11 Rayesha Swain 12 Rylee Wallace 13 Mikayla Fleming 14 Georgia Firth 16 Brieanna Wilkinson 17 Shaikha-Zoe Gamia 18 Teleai Fredriksson

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176123-458453-26026571&a=PLAYERS

    Mackay
    1 Melody Tass, 2 Paige Steindl-Corrie, 3 Cassie Rutland-Adlam, 4 Fetau Unite, 5 Lilly Woods, 6 Jasmine Peters, 7 Emma Manzelmann, 8 Kya Mills, 9 Devyn Austin, 10 Sarah-Jean Ingledew, 11 Azmin Brice, 12 Kirsten Sutherland, 13 Tamika Brecknell, 14 Lydia Corkill, 15 Kasey Jeffrey, 16 Ryshia Albert, 17 Vanique Malayta, 18 Kortney Deguara

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=1-11374-176122-458453-26026555&a=PLAYERS

    Northern Territory
    1 Latoniya Norris 2 Kelly Lawler 3 Tallulah Ford 4 Tarani Urirav 5 Ayesha Kay 6 Tulaha Jeffrey 7 Rease Casey 8 Bobbi Price 9 Timmika Nibbs 10 Ngametua Aukino 11 Kaila Anderson 12 Kendelle Satour 13 Shauniece Ahwing 14 Tyler Colenso 15 Kiyanah Toy 16 Naomi Madden 17 Shakani Norris 18 Olivia Woollett

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-185150-458453-26026557&a=PLAYERS

    Outback
    1 Esther Kebisu 2 Rebecca Sailor 3 Sieni Kofe 5 Joyce Samai 6 Alion Guiga 7 Ruth Neliman 8 Deliah Hooper 9 Nahlani Ah Kit 10 Isabella Mercer 11 Adi Canaweka 12 Yana Tabuai 13 Louise Waters 16 Cissy-Faye Warrior 17 Evvy Savage 20 Maddison Hegarty 21 Judah Wailu

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=0-11374-176121-458453-26026548&a=PLAYERS

    Townsville
    1 Erin Tremlett 2 Shayleen Watson 3 Jamaica Lampton 4 Sha-Kia Miller 2 Jazmyn Woodfield 6 Jonah Donovan 7 Jodie Tilse 8 Lyrech Mara 9 Tamika Bray 10 Leonte Gizar 11 Emma Wood 12 Taylor Mittelstadt 13 Xanthe Topping 14 Courtney Reynolds 15 Ngakahikatea Hills-Anary 16 Shyqueza Santo 17 Kimikka Ross 18 Emily Woodhouse

    Source: http://websites.sportstg.com/team_info.cgi?c=1-11374-176119-458453-26026578&a=PLAYERS
     
    Last edited: Jun 11, 2017
  8. Outback Connection

    Outback Connection Junior Member

    Joined:
    Nov 14, 2016
    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    1
    UNDER 13's = 6
    Cairns
    Mackay
    Townsville Stingers Blue
    Townsville Stingers Gold
    Innisfail-Eacham
    Outback-Remote

    UNDER 14's - BOYS = 6
    Cairns
    Mackay
    Townsville Stingers
    Northern Territory
    Innisfail-Eacham
    Outback-Remote

    UNDER 14's - GIRLS = 5
    Cairns
    Mackay
    Townsville Stingers
    Northern Territory
    Innisfail-Eacham

    UNDER 15's = 6
    Cairns
    Mackay
    Townsville Stingers Blue
    Townsville Stingers Gold
    Innisfail-Eacham
    Outback-Remote

    UNDER 16's - BOYS = 6
    Cairns
    Mackay
    Townsville Stingers
    Northern Territory
    Innisfail-Eacham
    Outback-Remote

    UNDER 16's - GIRLS = 6
    Cairns
    Mackay
    Townsville Stingers
    Northern Territory
    Innisfail-Eacham
    Outback-Remote

    Total = 35 Teams
     
    ALX22 likes this.
  9. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
  10. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
  11. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
  12. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    U13 Boys Results
    R1

    Townsville Blue 28 (S.Afu, E.Hess, E.Maloba, I.Osae, A.Paneccasio tries; S.Abdul-Rahman 3, J.Hong goals) def Townsville Gold 4 (E.Willie try)

    Innisfail/Eacham 44 (T.Michael 2, J.Ambrum, J.Callope, R.Gallagher, M.Guligo, S.Gutchen, V.Masina tries; T.Cuda 4, G.Kelly 2 goals) def Outback 8 (B.Roberts, S.Spain tries)

    Cairns 34 (E.Suavai 2, M.Maurangi, F.Mayor-Kusu, R.McGinness, L.Oliver tries; M.Maurangi 4, H.Mellick goals) def Mackay 0

    R2
    Townsville Gold 28 (J.Ahkit, S.Bourke, O.Kewe, H.Lammon, T.Messa-Santo tries; C.Bishop 3, H.Lammon goals) def Innisfail/Eacham 6 (T.Cuda try; A.Carson goal)

    Cairns 12 (L.Kelley, D.Wigmore tries; M.Maurangi 2 goals) def Townsville Blue 10 (E.Hess, J.Whyte tries; J.Hong goal)

    Townsville Blue 22 (W.Mahuta, D.Marshall, W.Nai, J.Whyte tries; J.Hong 2, S.Abdul-Rahman goals) def Mackay 8 (B.Corkill, T.Crofts tries)

    R3
    Townsville Gold 42 (J.Ahkit 2, K.Kerr 2, H.Lammon 2, M.Brown, K.Pio tries; C.Bishop 2, S.Bourke, K.Kerr, H.Lammon goals) def Outback 0

    Mackay 16 (B.Robinson 2, T.Crofts tries; B.Jeffs, Z.Springer goals) def Innisfail/Eacham 14 (A.Carson, R.Gallagher, W.Simms tries; G.Kelly goal)

    R4
    Cairns 54 (M.Luki 2, W.Mossman 2, P.Ingui, L.Kelley, M.Maurangi, R.McGinness, E.Suavai, K.Taputoa tries; M.Maurangi 6, H.Mellick goals) def Outback 0

    Townsville Blue 46 (W.Mahuta 2, E.Hess, E.Maloba, D.Marshall, W.Nai, A.Paneccasio, J.Whyte tries; S.Abdul-Rahman 5, J.Hong 2 goals) def Innisfail/Eacham 0

    Mackay 36 (T.Crofts 3, J.Anderson, B.Jeffs, T.Quattromani, B.Robinson tries; B.Jeffs 4 goals) def Outback 0

    R5
    Cairns 12 (P.Ingui, L.Kelley, E.Suavai tries) def Townsville Gold 0

    Player of the Carnival: Boyd Corkill (Mackay)

    [​IMG]
    NQ Marlins Development Squad
    Source: Cairns District Junior Rugby League Representative Squad Facebook Page
     
    Last edited: Jun 18, 2017
  13. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    U14 Boys Results
    R1

    Cairns 18 (J.Barling, H.Elu, I.Nanai tries; S.Savage 3 goals) def Mackay 16 (A.Miller-Stephen 3, N.Cookson tries)

    Townsville 16 (R.Rolfe, Z.Stevenson, Q.Tremble tries; J.Davies, T.Duffy goals) def Innisfail/Eacham 0

    NT 44 (T.Gowley 3, J.Crawley, L.Frew, B.Payne, B.Priestley, D.Vaha-Emani, Damien Williams tries; J.Brennan 4, A.Kurnoth goals) def Outback 0

    R2
    Townsville 26 (R.Rolfe 2, L.Dummett, B.Edwards, K.Levi tries; H.Taylor 3 goals) def Outback 0

    Cairns 18 (S.Savage 2, H.Elu, I.Nanai tries; S.Savage goal) def Innisfail/Eacham 16 (I.Minniecon, K.Porter, K.Wilson tries; I.Minniecon, R.Wickliffe-Adams goals)

    Mackay 38 (N.Cookson 2, R.Macphee 2, Q.Andersen, A.Miller-Stephen, C.Nielsen, T.Strecker tries; Q.Andersen 3 goals) def NT 8 (J.Healey, A.James tries)

    R3
    Cairns 22 (H.Elu 2, I.Nanai, S.Savage tries; S.Savage 3 goals) def Townsville 14 (X.Chatfield-Mooka, K.Levi, R.Rolfe tries; J.Davies goal)

    Innisfail/Eacham 18 (Z.Heron Jia, A.Kulka, I.Minniecon tries; C.Ah Kee, Z.Heron Jia, R.Wickliffe-Adams goals) def NT 8 (A.Kurnoth, Dion Williams tries)

    Mackay 24 (M.White 4, E.Cocco tries; J.Abbott, B.Whitestyles goals) def Outback 10 (T.Bond, E.Macnamara tries; J.Egan goal))

    R4
    Mackay 26 (H.Camilleri, R.Macphee, A.Miller-Stephen, E.Sweet, M.White tries; B.Whitestyles 3 goals) def Innisfail/Eacham 6 (T.King try; T.King goal)

    Cairns 32 (I.Nanai 2, D.Nona 2, J.Barling, J.Mundraby tries; H.Elu 2, R.Christopherson, W.Meredith goals) def Outback 0

    Townsville 32 (X.Chatfield-Mooka, L.Dummett, B.Edwards, T.Henry, R.Rolfe, H.Taylor tries; J.Davies 4 goals) def NT 0

    R5
    Innisfail/Eacham 30 (C.Ah Kee, G.Delta, S.Gibbs, I.Minniecon, F.Nawarie, K.Wilson tries; R.Wickliffe-Adams 2, Z.Heron Jia goals) def Outback 10 (J.Egan, B.Millett tries; D.Walden goal)

    Townsville 12 (J.Davies, R.Rolfe tries; J.Davies 2 goals) def Mackay 10 (A.Miller-Stephen, B.Rickard tries; E.Cocco goal)

    Cairns 26 (H.Elu 2, J.Barling, J.Byquar, W.Meredith tries; R.Christopherson, H.Elu, E.Hastie-Munro goals) def NT 16 (A.James 2, L.Nichaloff tries; J.Brennan, A.Kurnoth goals)

    Player of the Carnival: Ieremia Nanai (Cairns)

    [​IMG]
    NQ Marlins
    Source: Cairns District Junior Rugby League Representative Squad Facebook Page
     
    Last edited: Jun 14, 2017
  14. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    U15 Boys Results
    R1

    Townsville Blue 10 (R.Lind, J.Trickey tries; C.Wheeler goal) def Townsville Gold 0

    Mackay 12 (M.Novosel, K.Simon tries; S.Edwards 2 goals) def Cairns 0

    Outback 14 (C.George 2, K.Kepple tries; C.George goal) def Innisfail/Eacham 8 (A.Anau, L.Nain tries)

    R2
    Townsville Blue 30 (R.Lind 2, C.Wheeler 2, T.Whiting, J.Yallop tries; C.Wheeler 3 goals) def Innisfail/Eacham 4 (A.Anau try)

    Townsville Gold 16 (R.Aplin, J.Higgs, L.Truscott tries; L.Truscott 2 goals) def Cairns 4 (I.Bond try)

    Mackay 16 (M.Novosel 3 tries; S.Edwards 2 goals) def Townsville Blue 8 (T.Whiting 2 tries)

    R3
    Cairns 10 (J.Miller, E.Suavai tries; D.Lui goal) drew with Outback 10 (C.George, I.McLean tries; C.George goal)

    Townsville Gold 24 (R.Aplin, J.Higgs, T.Hill, L.Maginnis, L.Truscott tries; L.Truscott 2 goals) def Innisfail/Eacham 0

    Townsville Gold 22 (T.Daisy, M.Iorangi, L.Rankine, L.Truscott, T.Woods tries; L.Truscott goal) def Outback 10 (C.George 2 tries; C.George goal)

    R4
    Mackay 22 (S.Edwards, R.Morris, M.Novosel, K.Simon tries; S.Edwards 3 goals) def Innisfail/Eacham 0

    Townsville Blue 28 (T.Brown 2, R.Lind, B.Stevenson, J.Yallop tries; C.Snow 3, W.Buchanan goals) def Cairns 12 (T.Anton, D.Burge tries; D.Lui, T.Naivaluwaqa goals)

    Mackay 32 (C.Levitz 2, A.Fameitau, R.Morris, M.Novosel, C.Stevens tries; S.Edwards 4 goals) def Outback 8 (K.Kepple, L.Maye tries)

    Player of the Carnival: Lachlan Maginnis (Townsville Gold)

    [​IMG]
    NQ Marlins Merit Side
    Source: Cairns District Junior Rugby League Representative Squad Facebook Page
     
    Last edited: Jun 14, 2017
  15. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    U16 Boys Results
    R1

    Mackay 46 (R.Burns 3, J.Abbott, C.Bowen, J.Hoffman, D.Laird, K.Mooney, M.O'Connell, J.Smith tries; R.Burns 2, C.Street goals) def Outback 0

    Innisfail/Eacham 20 (L.Blennerhassett, D.Meeks, Z.Walsh, K.Wyatt tries; B.Biondi-Odo 2 goals) def NT 6 (B.McGregor try; T.Nona goal)

    Townsville 32 (M.Gardiner, J.Jensen, W.Mewett, B.Schneider, A.Trevilyan, D.White tries; D.White 4 goals) def Cairns 4 (R.Mallie-Fine try)

    R2
    Mackay 18 (R.Burns, H.Lanser, M.McGowan, K.Mooney tries; R.Burns goal) def NT 0

    Innisfail/Eacham 20 (L.Blennerhassett, R.Flegler, K.Martin, D.Meeks tries; B.Biondi-Odo 2 goals) def Cairns 16 (S.Amber, L.Buzza, A.Molony tries; S.Amber 2 goals)

    Townsville 56 (D.Ballin 2, P.Yanner 2, M.Gardiner, K.Kerekere, J.Mellor, W.Mewett, R.Mills-Prior, D.Tate, D.White tries; D.White 5, R.Mills-Prior goals) def Outback 0

    R3
    Innisfail/Eacham 0 drew with Mackay 0

    Townsville 36 (D.White 2, M.Gardiner, J.Jensen, W.Mewett, R.Mills-Prior, E.Targett tries; D.White 4 goals) def NT 10 (B.Andrews, M.Bromley tries; T.Nona goal)

    Cairns 28 (A.Molony 2, L.Buzza, M.Gardiner, M.Stephens, R.Thaiday tries; S.Amber, A.Molony goals) def Outback 4 (N.Fujii try)

    R4
    Cairns 16 (A.Molony 2, B.Nona tries; A.Molony 2 goals) def NT 8 (B.Andrews, M.Bromley tries)

    Innisfail/Eacham 48 (Z.Walsh 3, E.Mooka 2, R.Flegler, A.Freeman-Woods, K.Martin, B.Marzona, B.Scuderi tries; B.Biondi-Odo 2, R.Flegler 2 goals) def Outback 0

    Mackay 14 (K.Mooney 2, M.O'Connell tries; K.Mooney goal) def Townsville 6 (R.Mills-Prior try; P.Yanner goal)

    R5
    Townsville 26 (P.Yanner 2, R.Mills-Prior, B.Schneider, E.Targett tries; B.Schneider 2, D.White goals) def Innisfail/Eacham 12 (E.Mooka, K.Wyatt tries; B.Biondi-Odo 2 goals)

    Mackay 18 (J.Byers, D.Kelly, K.Mooney, M.O'Connell tries; D.Kelly goal) def Cairns 0

    NT 46 (M.Casimiro 3, J.McCarthy 2, J.Perry 2, B.Andrews, T.Nona tries; S.Lampton 3, T.Nona 2 goals) def Outback 0

    Player of the Carnival: Bailey Biondi-Odo (Innisfail/Eacham)

    [​IMG]
    NQ Marlins
    Source: Cairns District Junior Rugby League Representative Squad Facebook Page
     
    Last edited: Jun 14, 2017
  16. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    U14 Girls Results
    R1

    NT 30 (T.Taimani 2, K.Kurnoth, E.Niki, K.Riddle, T.Young tries; T.Stoddart 2, E.Niki goals) def Cairns 4 (L.Evennett try)

    Mackay 26 (E.Bella 2, C.Manzelmann 2, L.Bradford tries; E.Bella 3 goals) def Townsville 4 (K.Tapaitau try)

    R2
    NT 10 (S.Sa'anga, K.White tries; E.Niki goal) def Mackay 6 (A.Love try; E.Bella goal)

    Townsville 10 (K.Mairu, T.Mosby-Nona, S.Nordlof tries) def Innisfail/Eacham 4 (K.Macqueen try)

    R3
    Mackay 16 (E.Bella, N.Blanco, I.Macphee tries; E.Bella 2 goals) def Cairns 4 (L.Evennett try)

    NT 10 (K.White 2 tries; E.Niki goal) def Townsville 6 (S.Watson try; E.Martin goal)

    R4
    Cairns 4 (E.Mark try) def Innisfail/Eacham 0

    NT 20 (T.Taimani 2, L.McCoy, K.Riddle tries; T.Stoddart 2 goals) def Innisfail/Eacham 0

    Cairns 14 (G.Nona 2, M.Abai tries; J.Ketchell goal) drew with Townsville 14 (K.Mairu 3 tries; E.Martin goal)

    Mackay 20 (E.Columb 2, N.Blanco, C.Manzelmann tries; E.Bella 2 goals) def Innisfail/Eacham 0

    Player of the Carnival: Shanaye Watson (Townsville)

    [​IMG]
    NQ Marlins
    Source: Cairns District Junior Rugby League Representative Squad Facebook Page
     
    Last edited: Jun 14, 2017
  17. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    U16 Girls Results
    R1

    Innisfail/Eacham 18 (L.Bennett 2, S.Fejo, E.Jack tries; L.Bennett goal) def Outback 8 (M.Hegarty 2 tries)

    Mackay 28 (J.Peters 2, R.Albert, E.Manzelmann, K.Mills, F.Unite tries; E.Manzelmann 2 goals) def Cairns 0

    Townsville 18 (S.Miller 2, T.Bray, L.Mara tries; E.Wood goal) def NT 6 (K.Anderson try; R.Casey goal)

    R2
    Mackay 38 (F.Unite 2, R.Albert, K.Deguara, E.Manzelmann, P.Steindl-Corrie, K.Sutherland tries; E.Manzelmann 4, C.Rutland-Adlam goals) def Outback 0

    Cairns 6 (J.Grogan try; J.Grogan goal) drew with NT 6 (K.Anderson try; R.Casey goal)

    Townsville 22 (J.Donovan, L.Gizar, T.Mittelstadt, C.Reynolds, E.Tremlett tries; T.Bray goal) def Innisfail/Eacham 0

    R3
    Cairns 34 (J.Riley Georgetown 2, S.Baker, U.Leota, J.Mahendrarajah, K.Taputoa tries; J.Grogan 2, J.Riley Georgetown 2, K.Taputoa goals) def Outback 0

    Townsville 10 (J.Lampton, J.Woodfield tries; T.Bray goal) drew with Mackay 10 (E.Manzelmann, M.Tass tries; E.Manzelmann goal)

    Mackay 42 (K.Mills 2, A.Brice, E.Manzelmann, J.Peters, P.Steindl-Corrie, M.Tass, L.Woods tries; E.Manzelmann 5 goals) def NT 0

    R4
    Cairns 8 (E.Lyall, J.Mahendrarajah tries) drew with Innisfail/Eacham 8 (Z.Mait, R.Swain tries)

    Townsville def Outback

    Innisfail/Eacham 14 (L.Bennett, E.Jack, R.Swain tries; E.Jack goal) def NT 0

    R5
    NT 26 (R.Casey 2, L.Norris 2, N.Madden tries; R.Casey 2, S.Ahwing goals) def Outback 8 (M.Hegarty 2 tries)

    Townsville 28 (J.Lampton 2, T.Bray, S.Miller, T.Mittelstadt, C.Reynolds tries; T.Bray 2 goals) def Cairns 8 (R.Brcko, J.Mahendrarajah tries)

    Innisfail/Eacham 14 (L.Bennett, Z.Mait, R.Swain tries; L.Bennett goal) def Mackay 12 (P.Steindl-Corrie, K.Sutherland, F.Unite tries)

    Player of the Carnival: Layne Bennett (Innisfail/Eacham)

    [​IMG]
    NQ Marlins
    Source: Cairns District Junior Rugby League Representative Squad Facebook Page
     
    Last edited: Jun 14, 2017
  18. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    Should be a story on qrl.com.au in the next few days regarding the NQ Marlins. Will update when it appears.
     
  19. ALX22

    ALX22 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    May 2, 2013
    Messages:
    2,436
    Likes Received:
    216
    Location:
    Sunshine Coast
    NQ Marlins
    U13 Development

    Aidan Ross-Edwards (Townsville), Aiden Carson (Innisfail/Eacham), Anton Paneccasio (Townsville), Baden Robinson (Mackay), Beau Stevens (Cairns), Boyd Corkill (Mackay), Brady Hazledine (Mackay), Braithan Anderson (Townsville), Bray Tait (Mackay), Coopa Stremouchiw (Innisfail/Eacham), Cooper Bishop (Townsville), Damon Marshall (Townsville), Eden Hess (Townsville), Elekana Suavai (Cairns), Ethien Maloba (Townsville), Hayden Lammon (Townsville), James Anderson (Mackay), Joshua Whyte (Townsville), Jovin AhKit (Townsville), Ky Kerr (Townsville), Lachlan Lerch (Townsville), Lain Oliver (Cairns), Liam Kelly (Cairns), Makgill Deemal-Neal (Cairns), Marcellus Luki (Cairns), Patrick Ingui (Cairns), Rodney McGinness (Cairns), Ryan Gallagher (Innisfail/Eacham), Sean Bourke (Townsville), Sione Afu (Townsville), Thanin Crofts (Mackay), Thomas Cuda (Innisfail/Eacham), Travis McCann (Townsville), Tremaine Body (Outback), Tyler Kerr (Mackay), William Mahuta (Townsville)

    Source: http://www.qrl.com.au/content/dam/qrl/documents/divisions/northern/2017/Under 13 Development.pdf

    U14 Boys
    1 Japheth Mundraby (Cairns), 2 Jackson Barling (Cairns), 3 Mitchell White (Mackay), 4 Reville MacPhee (Mackay), 5 Raheem Rolfe (Townsville), 6 Jordan Davies (Townsville), 7 Hubert Elu (Cairns), 8 Sam Cowley (Townsville), 9 Brady Whitestyles (Mackay), 10 Ethan Cocco (Mackay), 11 Ieremia Nanai (Cairns), 12 Wayne Meredith (Cairns), 13 Zac Stevenson (Townsville), 14 Qynn Anderson (Mackay), 15 Lucas Dummett (Townsville), 16 Sean Freeman-Ngakoti (Cairns), 17 Jesse Jackson (Cairns), 18 Paul Bryan (Mackay), 19 Matatia Dorante (Outback)

    Source: http://www.qrl.com.au/content/dam/q.../northern/2017/NQ TEAM Under 14 Boys 2017.pdf

    U15 Merit
    1 Lachlan Maginnis (Townsville Gold), 2 Hiroshi Sabatino (Outback), 3 Russell Aplin (Townsville Gold), 4 Marley Iorangi (Townsville Gold), 5 Tyrese Brown (Townsville Blue), 6 Tai-Reece Hill (Townsville Gold), 7 Tyreece Woods (Townsville Gold), 8 Cooper Bailey (Cairns), 9 Aiden Simkin (Townsville Gold), 10 James Trickey (Townsville Blue), 11 Torrence Daisy (Townsville Gold), 12 Damon Watson (Mackay), 13 Dylan Burge (Cairns), 14 Callum Stevens (Mackay), 15 Clay George (Outback), 16 Tom James (Mackay), 17 Will Buchanan (Townsville Blue)

    Source: http://www.qrl.com.au/content/dam/q...northern/2017/NQ TEAM Under 15 Merit 2017.pdf

    U16 Boys
    1 Rayden Burns (Mackay), 2 Joshua Smith (Mackay), 3 Alastair Molony (Cairns), 4 David Musumeci (Innisfail/Eacham), 5 Kahlani Mooney (Mackay), 6 Bailey Biondi-Odo (Innisfail/Eacham), 7 Bradley Schneider (Townsville), 8 Phoenix Heke (Mackay), 9 Daniel Kelly (Mackay), 10 Declan Laird (Mackay), 11 Daniel Buckland (Townsville), 12 Leo Blennerhassett (Innisfail/Eacham), 13 Jack Hoffmann (Mackay), 14 Pemulwuy Yanner (Townsville), 15 Adrian Trevilyan (Townsville), 16 Vaughn Kim (Townsville), 17 Elia Mooka (Innisfail/Eacham), 18 Dylan Meeks (Innisfail/Eacham), 19 Mitchell O'Connell (Mackay)

    Source: http://www.qrl.com.au/content/dam/q.../northern/2017/NQ TEAM Under 16 BOYS 2017.pdf

    U14 Girls

    1 Gladys Nona (Cairns), 2 Keneisha Riddle (NT), 3 Alarnah Langwe (Mackay), 4 Shania Nordlof (Townsville), 5 Letoya McCoy (NT), 6 Che Congoo (Innisfail/Eacham), 7 Emily Bella (Mackay), 8 Elisa Niki (NT), 9 Casey Manzelmann (Mackay), 10 Shanaye Watson (Townsville), 11 India MacPhee (Mackay), 12 Jacinta Maurangi (Cairns), 13 Kaeleisha White (NT), 14 Siniva Sa'anga (NT), 15 Keira Roorda (Townsville), 16 Karleighah Mairu (Townsville), 17 Brooke Tongalea (Innisfail/Eacham), 18 Amber Ansell (Mackay), 19 Alena Goldbach-Eggert (NT)

    Source: http://www.qrl.com.au/content/dam/q...northern/2017/NQ TEAM Under 14 Girls 2017.pdf

    U16 Girls
    1 Latoniya Norris (NT), 2 Melody Tass (Mackay), 3 Fetau Unite (Mackay), 4 Tayla Mittelstadt (Townsville), 5 Esther Kebisu (Outback), 6 Layne Bennett (Innisfail/Eacham), 7 Emma Manzelmann (Mackay), 8 Maddison Hegarty (Outback), 9 Tamika Bray (Townsville), 10 Jonah Donovan (Townsville), 11 Rylee Wallace (Innisfail/Eacham), 12 Tamika Brecknell (Mackay), 13 Jasmine Peters (Mackay), 14 Ana Leota (Cairns), 15 Courtney Reynolds (Townsville), 16 Azmin Brice (Mackay), 17 Reece Casey (NT), 18 Jordii Mahendrarajah (Cairns), 19 Kaiyla Ward (Cairns)

    Source: http://www.qrl.com.au/content/dam/q...northern/2017/NQ TEAM Under 16 GIRLS 2017.pdf
     
    Last edited: Jun 23, 2017 at 11:24 AM

Share This Page