Campbell Graham player portrait Placeholder image

C

Campbell Graham

Country Australia
Age 27
Birthplace Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Junior Club TBC
App 172
Tries 93
Goals 0
Field Goals 0
Points 372

PlayerRec and PlayerRecOv

Career

Season-by-season appearances, scoring, results, starting roles and advanced performance totals.

Games172
Starts172
Tries93
Goals0
Field Goals0
Points372
Captain0
Win Rate61.6%
YearGamesStartsIntRepTriesGoalsAttFGFG2PointsCaptainWDLMinutes
2026 19 19 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 60 0 10 0 9 80
2025 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 7 871
2023 21 21 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 64 0 11 0 10 0
2022 22 22 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 40 0 13 0 9 0
2021 21 21 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 36 0 17 0 4 0
2020 21 21 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 52 0 14 0 7 0
2019 27 27 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 56 0 17 0 10 0
2018 16 16 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 28 0 12 0 4 0
2017 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0
2016 9 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 36 0 5 1 3 0
Advanced career totals

Performance Statistics

Minutes951
Runs202
Run Metres1,773
Post-contact Metres690
Line Breaks1
Try Assists1
Tackle Breaks31
Offloads21
Passes53
Tackles148
Missed Tackles25
Kick Metres77
Errors13
Penalties3

Away Record

92 games

48 W · 1 D · 43 L

192 points · 48 tries

Home Record

80 games

58 W · 0 D · 22 L

180 points · 45 tries

Dom

170 games

104 W · 1 D · 65 L

352 points · 88 tries

Int

2 games

2 W · 0 D · 0 L

20 points · 5 tries
FinalsRecOv

Finals Record

CompetitionFinalGamesTriesGoalsFGPointsWDL
National Rugby LeagueQualif Final50000302
National Rugby LeaguePrelim Final42008103
National Rugby LeagueSemi Final40000400
National Rugby LeagueElim Final11004001
National Rugby LeagueGrand Final10000001
SG Ball CupFinals Week 112008001
SG Ball CupFinals Week 210000100
SG Ball CupFinals Week 312008001