
53.8% team win rate · -206 difference · 18 May 1935 – 20 May 1939
Referee
RefereeTeamAga, RefereeTeamAgaComp and RefereeAgaMates
Every team and player refereed, with team-perspective results, competition splits, coaches, fellow officials and appointment roles.

53.8% team win rate · -206 difference · 18 May 1935 – 20 May 1939
45.5% team win rate · 50 difference · 27 Jul 1935 – 27 May 1939
0.0% team win rate · -180 difference · 22 Jun 1935 – 15 May 1937
25.0% team win rate · 6 difference · 24 Aug 1935 – 29 Apr 1939
57.1% team win rate · -2 difference · 29 Jun 1935 – 20 May 1939
85.7% team win rate · 106 difference · 06 Jul 1935 – 25 Apr 1939
80.0% team win rate · 55 difference · 20 Jul 1935 – 22 Apr 1939
100.0% team win rate · 191 difference · 18 May 1935 – 27 May 1939
0.0% team win rate · -20 difference · 21 May 1938 – 06 Aug 1938
| Team | Competition | Games | W | D | L | Win % | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs | National Rugby League | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 53.8% | -206 |
| Newtown Jets | National Rugby League | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 45.5% | 50 |
| University | National Rugby League | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | -180 |
| Western Suburbs Magpies | National Rugby League | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 25.0% | 6 |
| North Sydney Bears | National Rugby League | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 57.1% | -2 |
| South Sydney Rabbitohs | National Rugby League | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 85.7% | 106 |
| Balmain Tigers | National Rugby League | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 80.0% | 55 |
| Sydney Roosters | National Rugby League | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 191 |
| St George Dragons | National Rugby League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -20 |
Run the Referee Records rebuild to populate this list.